Cisco Systems QSFP-4X10G-LR-S QSFP 4x10G Transceiver Module,SM MPO, 10KM, Enterprise-Class Package Dimensions 5.2 x 1.34 x 0.55 inches Item Weight 3.98 ounces

Cisco Systems QSFP-4X10G-LR-S

0,00 ₽Цена
  • Cisco Systems QSFP-4X10G-LR-S
 

©2020 Touchstore.ru - Новое и восстановленное сетевое оборудование.