Cisco Systems QSFP-40G-SR4-S 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Trnscvr Module, MPO Conn, Enterprise-Class Cisco compatible Brand Name Cisco Item model number QSFP-40G-SR4-S= Item Weight 1.59 ounces Product Dimensions 6 x 7.5 x 2 inches Item Dimensions L x W x H 6 x 7.5 x 2 inches Processor Count 1 Voltage 240 volts

Cisco Systems QSFP-40G-SR4-S

0,00 ₽Цена
  • Cisco Systems QSFP-40G-SR4-S
 

©2020 Touchstore.ru - Новое и восстановленное сетевое оборудование.