Cisco Systems CWDM-GBIC-1570 1000BASE-CWDM 1570 nm GBIC (single mode only) Package Dimensions 13 x 9.5 x 1 inches Manufacturer CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Language: English

Cisco Systems CWDM-GBIC-1570

0,00 ₽Цена
  • Cisco Systems CWDM-GBIC-1570
 

©2020 Touchstore.ru - Новое и восстановленное сетевое оборудование.