Alcatel 3HE05833CA 1-port 10GBASE-ZR Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 80km, 1550nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor(DDM), RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C

Alcatel 3HE05833CA

 

©2020 Touchstore.ru - Новое и восстановленное сетевое оборудование.