NEW Alcatel 3HE04824AA Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module. The Netgear AXM761 Compatible 10GBASE-SR multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW.Product Dimensions4.6 x 3.6 x 1.2 inchesItem Weight0.64 ouncesManufacturerOptical SNSASINB071HHD2GBUNSPSC Code43201553Item model numberSNS 3HE04824AA

Alcatel 3HE04824AA

 

©2020 Touchstore.ru - Новое и восстановленное сетевое оборудование.