Alcatel 3HE04325AA 1-Port 10GBase Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Optic Module, 1550nm, up to 120km, LC Connector. Note: Based on the optical 2000ps/nm chromatic dispersion tolerance, when using Standard Fiber (i.e. G.654 @ 20ps/nm/km) a maximum of 100km is recommended

Alcatel 3HE04325AA

 

©2020 Touchstore.ru - Новое и восстановленное сетевое оборудование.