Alcatel 3HE00070CC 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 120km, 1511 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor (DDM), RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.

Alcatel 3HE00070CC

 

©2020 Touchstore.ru - Новое и восстановленное сетевое оборудование.