Alcatel 3HE00027CA 1-port 1000BASE-SX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, Multimode Fiber (MMF), 550 meters, 850 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor (DDM), RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.

Alcatel 3HE00027CA

 

©2020 Touchstore.ru - Новое и восстановленное сетевое оборудование.