Brocade 100G-CFP2-SR10 100 GBE CFP2 OPTIC, SR10, FOR DISTANCES 
Product description 
Brocade - CFP2 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet 
Device type 
CFP2 transceiver module - MPO multi mode 
Form factor 
Plug-in module 
Wiring type 
100GBase-SR10 
Data transfer rate 
100 Gbps 
Optical wavelength 
840-860 nm 
Data Link Protocol 
100 Gigabit Ethernet 
Maximum transmission range 
150 m 
Dimensions (width x depth x height) 
4.165 cm x 10.75 cm x 1.74 cm

100G-CFP2-SR10

  • 100G-CFP2-SR10
 

©2020 Touchstore.ru - Новое и восстановленное сетевое оборудование.