Внимание! Представленные цены являются регулярными ценами производителя.
Пожалуйста, актуальные цены и скидки узнавайте у наших менеджеров. В данном каталоге представлен не весь спектр поставляемого нами оборудования, уточняйте возможность поставки конкретной спецификации у наших менеджеров. Минимальная сумма заказа – 10000 рублей.

Каталог магазина

Оборудование Foundry Networks

Каталог продукцииОборудование Foundry Networks
Подкатегории: BigIron, FastIron

Подбор товара по параметрам

Название:
Стоимость: до

 


FastIron Edge 4802-POE with L2/BaseL3 SW and 48 10/100Base-T ports each supporting IEEE 802.3af-compliant Power over Ethernet (PoE) plus 2 Combo GbE port that supports copper and fiber connectivity. Includes one (1) AC PS.
цена: call

FastIron Edge 2402-POE supports 24 ports 10/100 Mbps 802.3af-compliant Power over Ethernet and two combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports for copper or fiber uplink connectivity. The SFP ports be configured with separately ordered SX (MMF), LX (SMF) or LHA (SMF) optics. The unit ships with L2/Base L3 IronWare software and includes one (1) 600 watt DC power supply.
цена: call

FastIron Edge 2402-POE with Full Layer 3 SW and 24 10/100Base-T ports that include support for IEEE 802.3af-compliant Power over Ethernet (PoE) with 2 Combo GbE port that supports copper and fiber connectivity. For fiber, SX (MMF), LX (SMF), and LHA (SMF)
цена: call

FastIron Edge 4802-POE with Full Layer 3 SW and 48 10/100Base-T ports each supporting IEEE 802.3af-compliant Power over Ethernet (PoE) plus 2 Combo GbE port that supports copper and fiber connectivity. Includes one (1) AC PS.
цена: call

FastIron Edge 2402-POE supports 24 ports 10/100 Mbps 802.3af-compliant Power over Ethernet and two combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports for copper or fiber uplink connectivity. The SFP ports be configured with separately ordered SX (MMF), LX (SMF) or LHA (SMF) optics. The unit ships with Full L3 IronWare software and includes one (1) 600 watt DC power supply.
цена: call

FastIron Edge 4802-POE supports 48 ports 10/100 Mbps 802.3af-compliant Power over Ethernet and two combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet for copper or fiber uplink connectivity. The SFP ports be configured with separately ordered SX (MMF), LX (SMF) or LHA (SMF) optics. The unit ships with Full L3 IronWare software and includes one (1) 600 watt DC power supply.
цена: call

220W AC power supply for non-POE FES2402/4802 models, FESX424/624 models and FESX424HF/624HF models
цена: call

220W DC power supply for non-POE FES2402/4802 models, FESX424/624 models and FESX424HF/624HF models
цена: call

600W AC Power Supply for FES-POE models, FESX448/648 models, FESX424-POE models and FastIron GS models (POE and non-POE)
цена: call

600W DC Power Supply for FES-POE models, FESX448/648 models, FESX424-POE models and FastIron GS models (POE and non-POE)
цена: call

FastIron WS624 includes 20 x 10/100 Mbps ports plus 4-port Combo copper/fiber Gigabit Ethernet ports for use with 10/100/1000 Mbps (RJ45) or 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Fiber (SFP) connectivity.
цена: call

FastIron WS624 includes 20 x 10/100 Mbps ports plus 4-port Combo copper/fiber Gigabit Ethernet ports for use with 10/100/1000 Mbps (RJ45) or 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Fiber (SFP) connectivity. The switch ships with EDGEPREM IronWare software upgrade
цена: call

Страницы:
12345678910
« предыдущая | следующая »
показать на одной странцие

(С) TouchStore 2010
itis@touchstore.ru +7 (812) 600-34-33 +7 (495) 662-7-432