Внимание! Представленные цены являются регулярными ценами производителя.
Пожалуйста, актуальные цены и скидки узнавайте у наших менеджеров. В данном каталоге представлен не весь спектр поставляемого нами оборудования, уточняйте возможность поставки конкретной спецификации у наших менеджеров. Минимальная сумма заказа – 10000 рублей.

Каталог магазина

Оборудование Foundry Networks

Каталог продукцииОборудование Foundry Networks
Подкатегории: BigIron, FastIron

Подбор товара по параметрам

Название:
Стоимость: до

 


48-port 10/100Base-TX (RJ45) plus 2-port 1000Base-T and 1000Base-X (SFP) with one 48vDC power supply
цена: call

96-port 10/100Base-TX (RJ45) plus 4-port 1000Base-T and 1000Base-X (SFP) with one 48vDC power supply
цена: call

24-port 10/100Base-TX (RJ45) plus 2-port 1000Base-T and 1000Base-X (SFP) with one AC power supply
цена: call

48-port 10/100Base-TX (RJ45) plus 2-port 1000Base-T and 1000Base-X (SFP) with one AC power supply
цена: call

96-port 10/100Base-TX (RJ45) plus 4-port 1000Base-T and 1000Base-X (SFP) with one AC power supply
цена: call

24-port 10/100Base-TX (RJ45) plus 2-port 1000Base-T and 1000Base-X (SFP) with one DC power supply
цена: call

48-port 10/100Base-TX (RJ45) plus 2-port 1000Base-T and 1000Base-X (SFP) with one DC power supply
цена: call

FastIron Edge 12GCF with Full L3 SW. Includes 12 Combo GbE ports that includes 10/100/1000 Base-T and SFP slots for fiber optics (SX, LX, and LHA), and one AC power supply
цена: call

FastIron Edge 12GCF with Full L3 SW. Includes 12 Combo GbE ports that includes 10/100/1000 Base-T and SFP slots for fiber optics (SX, LX, and LHA), and one DC power supply
цена: call

FastIron Edge 12GCF with Full L3 SW. Includes 12 Combo GbE ports that includes 10/100/1000 Base-T and SFP slots for fiber optics (SX, LX, and LHA), and one AC power supply
цена: call

FastIron Edge 12GCF with Full L3 SW. Includes 12 Combo GbE ports that includes 10/100/1000 Base-T and SFP slots for fiber optics (SX, LX, and LHA), and one DC power supply
цена: call

FastIron Edge 2402-POE with L2/BaseL3 SW and 24 10/100Base-T ports with 2 Combo GbE port that supports copper and fiber connectivity. For fiber, SX (MMF), LX (SMF), and LHA (SMF) SFP optics are supported. Includes one (1) AC PS.
цена: call

Страницы:
12345678910
« предыдущая | следующая »
показать на одной странцие

(С) TouchStore 2010
itis@touchstore.ru +7 (812) 600-34-33 +7 (495) 662-7-432